Aktuální sezóna |
Krajská
soutěž 1. třídy - výsledky |
1. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | Sokol Velký Osek A | 10:3 |
(Strnad 3,5, Sysel P. 2,5, Šubrt 2,5 (ze 3), Sysel V. 1,5(ze 3)) |
2. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | Sokol Malín A | 10:6 |
(Sysel V, 3,5 (ze 3), Šálený 2, Papírník 2,5 (ze 2), Strnad 1,5 (ze 3), Pokorná 0,5 (ze 3) |
3. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | Sokol Čáslav A | 10:6 | (Papírník 4,5, Strnad 2,5,Sysel V. 1.5(ze 3), Šálený 1.5(ze 3)) |
4. | Aero Odolena Voda A | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | 0:10 |
(Sysel V, 2,5, Papírník 2,5, Pokorná 2,5, Kůsová 2,5) |
5. | TJ Sadská B | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | 8:10 | (Papírník 3,5, Šubrt 3,5, Sysel V. 2, Strnad 1) |
6. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | Sokol Krchleby | 10:1 |
(Strnad 2(ze 2), Sysel V. 2(ze 2), Šubrt 1 (z 1), Kůsová 1 (z 1), 4xWO) |
7. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B | 10:5 |
(Papírník 4,5, Sysel P. 2,5, Sysel V. 1,5, Strbad 1,5) |
8. | Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | 7:10 | (Papírník 4, Strnad 3,5, Sysel 2,5) |
9. | Sokol Velké Popovice A | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | 5:10 |
(Papírník 3,5 (ze 3), Strnad 3,5, Mühlfeit 2,5 (ze 3), Pokorní 0,5 (ze 3)) |
10. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | Sokol Roztoky | 10:5 |
(Papírník 4,5, Strnad 3 (ze 3), Ivan 1 (ze 3), Pokorná 1,5 (ze 3)) |
11. | TTC Brandýs n.L. B | AŠ Mladá Boleslav A | 10:1 |
(Hendrych 2,5(ze 2), Sysel 2,5(ze 2), Kůsová 2,5, Strnad 2,5(ze 2)) |
12. | Sokol Velký Osek A | TTC Brandýs n/L B | 10:2 |
(Strnad 2, Kůsová 0, Šílený 0 (ze 2), Pokorná 0 (ze 2)) |
13. | Sokol Malín A | TTC Brandýs n/L B | 10:0 |
(Nekola T. st. 0, Vošahlík R, 0,, Bessenyey 0, Kůsová 0) |
14. | Sokol Čáslav A | TTC Brandýs n/L B | 10:1 |
(Nekola T. st. 1, Vošahlík R, 0,, Bessenyey 0) |
15 | TTC Brandýs n/L B | Aero Odolena Voda A | 10:5 |
(Papírník 4,5, Strnad 3,5, Ivan 3, Vošahlík R. 0 ) |
16. | TTC Brandýs n/L B | TJ Sadská B | 5:10 |
(Sysel V, 2, Šálený 2, Vošahlík R. 1, Nekola T. st. 0) |
17. | Sokol Krchleby | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | 8:8 | (Papírník 3, Strnad 3,5, Sysel 2,5) |
18. | TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | 5:10 |
(Papírník 2, Strnad 3,5, Sysel V. 3,5, Kůsová 1) |
19. | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou | 10:5 |
(Papírník 4,5, Sysel V. 2,5, Kůsová 2, Vošahlík R. 1) |
20. | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | Sokol Velké Popovice A | 10:6 |
(Papírník 3,5, Mifka 3,5, Hendrych 1,5, Kůsová 0,5, 1xWO) |
21. | Sokol Roztoky | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | 10:4 |
(Papírník 3, Šálený 0,5, Hendrych 0,5, Pokorná 0) |
22. | AŠ Mladá Boleslav A | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | 0:10 |
(Papírník 2,5, Strnad 2, Sysel V. 1, Kůsová 1,5., 3xWO) |
play.off | Sokol Malín A | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | 10:8 | (Šubrt 3, Strnad 2, Mühlfeit 2 , Šálený 1) |
play-out | TTC Brandýs n/L "B" | Sokol Malín A | 0:10 | WO |
Krajský přebor 1. třídy | |||||||||
Poř | Mužstvo | Ut | V | R | P | K | Zápasy | Body | |
1. | ▲ | ||||||||
2. | |||||||||
3. | |||||||||
4. | |||||||||
5. | |||||||||
6. | |||||||||
7. | |||||||||
8. | |||||||||
9. | |||||||||
10. | |||||||||
11. | |||||||||
12. | ▼ |