Aktuální sezóna
|
Okresní soutěž 1. třídy - výsledky TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"
1.. |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
SKST Úvaly B |
10:8 |
(Svoboda st. 4,5, Semián 4,5, Jeník 3) |
2. |
Spartak Čelákovice C |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
3:15 |
(Ivan 4,5, Vošahlík R. 3,5 (ze 3), Semián 3,5,
Svoboda st. 1,5 (ze 3), 2xWO) |
3. |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
TJ Mnichovice A |
17:1 |
Semián 4,5, Vošahlík R 4,5, Nekola T. st. 3,5, Svoboda st,
3,5 (ze 3), 1xWO) |
4. |
Sokol Mratín A |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
1:17 |
(Svoboda st. 4,5, Ivan 4,5, Zatřepálková 4.5. Semián 3,5) |
5. |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
TTC Říčany D |
7:11 |
(Svoboda st. 1, Zatřepálková 1 (ze 3), Semián 1 (ze 3), Nekola T. st. 1 (ze
3), 3xWO) |
6. |
SKST Úvaly A |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
7:11 |
(Zatřepálková 3,5, Ivan 3, Vošahlík R. 3, Semián 1,5) |
7. |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
Spolek sportu Líbeznice A |
7:11 |
(Nekola T. st. 2, Svoboda st. 2, Vošahlík R.
1(ze 3), Semián 0(ze 3), 2xWO) |
8. |
TJ Sokol Velké Popovice B |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
8:10 |
(Ivan 4,5, Zatřepálková 2,5, Svoboda
st. 1,5, Semián 1,5) |
9. |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
Aero Odolena Voda B |
6:12 |
(Svoboda st. 3,5, Vošahlík R. 1,5, Semián 1,5) |
10. |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
Aero Odolena Voda C |
13:5 |
(Zatřepálková (4,5, Svoboda st. 4,5, Ivan 3,
Lang 1) |
11. |
STJ Slavoj Veleň |
TTC Brandýs n.L. D |
5:12 |
(Vošahlík R. 4,5, Svoboda st. 3,5, Nekola T, st. 2, Semián 2(ze 3) 1xWO) |
12. |
SKST Úvaly B |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
6:12 |
(Vošahlík R. 3,5, Nekola st. 3, Zatřepálková 3,
Svoboda st. 2,5) |
13. |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
Spartak Čelákovice C |
9:9 |
(Ivan 4,5, Svoboda st. 2, Zatřepálková 2, Semián
0,5) |
14- |
TJ Mnichovice A |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
12:6 |
(Vošahlík R. 2,5, Semián 2, Svoboda st. 1,5,
Jeník 0) |
15. |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
Sokol Mratín A |
14:4 |
(Zatřepálková 4,5, Ivan 4,5, Semián 4,5,
Baštecký 0.5) |
16. |
TTC Říčany D |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
14:4 |
(Nekola st. 2 (ze 3), Svoboda st. 1, Zatřepálková 0,
Vošahlík R. 0, 1xWO) |
17. |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
SKST Úvaly A |
7:11 |
(Nekola st. 2,5, Zatřepálková 2, Semián 1,5, Vošahlík R.
1) |
18. |
Spolek sportu Líbeznice A |
TTC Brandýs n/L D |
9:9 |
(Vošahlík R. 2,5, Semián 2,5, Lang
2,5, Svoboda st. 1,5) |
19. |
TTC Brandýs n/L "D" |
Sokol Velké Popovice B |
9:9 |
(Zatřepálková 3,5, Semián 3,5, Svoboda
st. 1,5, Jeník 0,5) |
20. |
Aero Odolena Voda B |
TTC Brandýs n/L "D" |
9:9 |
(Nekola T. st. 2,5, Zatřepálková 2,5, Semián 2, Svoboda st.
2) |
21. |
Aero Odolena Voda C |
TTC Brandýs n/L "D" |
8:10 |
(Zatřepálková 2,5, Semián 2,5, Svoboda
st. 3,5, Lang 1,5) |
22. |
TTC Brandýs n/L "D" |
TJ Slavoj Veleň |
12:6 |
(Svoboda st. 4,5, Ivan 4, Semián 2.5, Jeník 1) |
Okresní přebor 1. třídy |
Poř |
|
Mužstvo |
Ut |
V |
R |
P |
K |
Zápasy |
Body |
1. |
▲ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
10. |
▼ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|