Aktuální sezóna |
Divize
mužů - výsledky |
1. | KST Rakovník A | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | 10:5 |
(Papírník 2,5 (ze 3), Sysel V. 1,5(ze 3), Mifka 1, Strnad 0) |
2. | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B | 3:10 |
(Zatřepálek Pa. 1 (ze 3), Mühlfeit 1(ze 3), Zatřepálek Pe. 0,5 (ze 3), Gräf 0,5 (ze 2)) |
3. | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | TTC Kladno A | 10:5 | (Šejvl 4,5, Zatřepálek Pe. 2,5(ze 3),Sysel V. 2(ze 3), Mühlfeit 1(ze 3)) |
4. | TJ Neratovice A | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | 10:6 |
(Zatřepálek Pa. 2, Zatřepálek Pe. 2.5 (ze 3), Mifka 1,5(ze 3), Mühlfeit 0) |
5. | TJ Sadská A | TC Brandýs n.L. A | 10:0 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 0(ze 2), Zatřepálek Pa. 0(ze 2), Mühlfeit 0(ze 2)) |
6. | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | Sokol Králův Dvůr | 10:7 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 3,5, Šubrt 2.5, Mifka 2,5, Gräf 1,5 (ze 3)) |
7. | TC Brandýs n.L. A | Lokomotiva Zdice A | 10:2 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 3,5, Šubrt 2.5 (ze 2), Mifka 2,5 (ze 2), Strnad 1,5) |
8. | TJ Šanov | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | 10:0 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 0(ze 2), Šejvl. 0(ze 2), Mühlfeit 0(ze 2)) |
9. | Spartak Čelákovice A | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | 9:9 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 3,5, Šejvl 2,5, Sysel 2, Gräf 1) |
10. | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | Slavoj Obecnice A | 10:4 |
(Šubrt 3,5, Zatřepálek Pe. 2,5, Šejvl 2,5, Gräf 1,5) |
11. | TTC Brandýs n.L. A | Sokol Hořovice A | 10:7 |
(Šejvl 4,5, Sysel 3, Zatřepálek Pe. 2,5 (ze 3), Mühlfeit 0) |
12. | TTC Brandýs n/L A | KST Rakovník A | 9:9 | (Šejvl 4,5, Mifka 2, Šobrt 1,5, Mühlfeit 1 ) |
13. | Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B | TTC Brandýs n/L A | 10:6 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 3,5 (ze 3), Šejvl 2,5, Mühlfeit 0 (ze 3), Sysel 0) |
14. | TTC Kladno A | TTC Brandýs n/L A | 10:2 |
(Šejvl 2, Zatřepálek Pe. 0, Mühlfeit 0 (ze 2), Hendrych 0 (ze 2)) |
15. | TTC Brandýs n/L A | TJ Neratovice A | 10:4 |
(Šejvl 3,5, Zatřepálek Pe. 3,5, Sysel 2,5, Zatřepálek Pa. 0,5) |
16. | TTC Brandýs n/L A | TJ Sadská A | 3:10 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 1,5, Zatřepálek Pa. 1, Gräf 0,5, Sysel 0) |
17. | Sokol Králův Dvúr | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | 10:7 |
(Šejvl 3,5, Zatřepálek Pe. 2,5, Zatřepálek Pa. 1, Mühlfeit 0) |
18. | Lokomotiva Zdice A | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | 4:10 |
(Šejvl 1,5 (z 1) Zatřepálek Pe. 2,5 (ze 2), Zatřepálek Pa. 1 (ze 3), Mühlfeit 1 (ze 2), 4xWO) |
19. | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | TJ Šanov | 0:10 |
(Zatřepálek Pa. 0, Zatřepálek Pe. 01, Mifka 0, Mühlfeit 0) |
20. | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | Spartak Čelákovice A | 7:10 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 3 (ze 3), Šejvl 2, Sysel V. 0,5, Zatřepálek Pa. 1,5) |
21. | Slavoj Obecnice A | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | 10:7 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 4, Sysel 2, Mifka 0(ze 3), Zatřepálek Pa. 1) |
22. | Sokol Hořovice A | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | 10:4 |
(Zatřepálek Pe. 2, Šejvl 1, Mifka 0,5, Zatřepálek Pa. 0,5) |
play-out | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | KST Rakovník A | 10:3 |
(Šejvl 3.5, Zatřepálek Pe. 2.5, Sysel V. 2,5 (ze 2), Papírník 1,5) |
play-out | KST Rakovník A | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | 1:10 |
(Šejvl 3.5, Zatřepálek Pe. 2.5, Sysel V. 2,5, Papírník 1,5) |
play-out | Slavoj Obecnice A | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | 9:9 |
(Šejvl 3.5, Zatřepálek Pe. 1,5, Sysel V. 2, ;Zatřepálek Pa. 1 (ze 3), Papírník 1 (z 1)) |
play-out | TTC Brandýs n/L "A" | Slavoj Obecnice A | 10:2 |
(Papírník 3,5, Šejvl 2.5, Zatřepálek Pe. 2,5, Sysel V. 1,5) |
Divize mužů | |||||||||
Poř | Mužstvo | Ut | V | R | P | K | Zápasy | Body | |
1. | ▲ | ||||||||
2. | |||||||||
3. | |||||||||
4. | |||||||||
5. | |||||||||
6. | |||||||||
7. | |||||||||
8. | |||||||||
9. | |||||||||
10. | |||||||||
11. | |||||||||
12. | ▼ |